Menu

A+ A A-

Κύπελλο Ελλάδας Γυναικών

2015
ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
Αφροδίτη Κοσμά (ΑΕ Σουρμένων Ελληνικού)
ΑΕ Σουρμένων Ελληνικού - Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 46-42

Α' Φάση / 1η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 14/09/2014
1ος Όμιλος
1. AO Άρης Πετρούπολης - AO Καλαμάτα 1980   76-44
2. ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων - ΟΚΑ Αρκάδι Ρεθύμνου  63-43
3. Πανιώνιος ΓΣ - ΓΣ Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας  72-45
4. ΦΕΑ ΝΦ NX - AO Σπόρτιγκ  0-20
5. AO ΝΑ Ηρόδοτος- AO Π. Φαλήρου  51-54
6.AO Δάφνη Αγ.Δημ - ΓΣ Κρόνος Αγ.Δημ.  59-60

2ος Όμιλος
7. ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  57-60
8. AO Σερρών - ΓΣ Ηρακλής  60-41
9. ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότσης - ΜΓΣ Απόλλων Καλαμ.  35-68
10. ΑΣ Νίκη Λευκάδας - ΑΕ Πυλαίας  74-64
11. ΑΠΣ Ασπίς 2001 Ξάνθης - Ολύμπια ΓΣ Λάρισας 45-67
12. ΑΣ Άρης Θεσ/νίκης - ΑΣ Τιτάνες Δράμας  56-42

Α' Φάση / 2η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 21/09/2014
13. ΑΟ Π.Φαλήρου - ΑΟ Αρης Πετρούπολης 52-61
14. ΑΟ Σπόρτιγκ - ΓΣ Κρόνος Αγ.Δημ. 46-50
15. Πανιώνιος ΓΣ - ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων 49-54
16. ΑΣ Νίκη Λευκ. - ΑΣ Αρης Θεσ. 68-50
17. ΑΟ Σερρών - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 58-55
18. ΜΓΣ Απόλλων Καλ. - Ολύμπια ΓΣ Λάρισας 50-58

Β' Φάση / Κυριακή 28/09/2014
19. ΑΜΣ Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρυσίου - Αθηναϊκός ΑΣ 71-65
20. ΑΟ Αρης Πετρούπολης - ΑΣ Κώων Ιπποκράτης 68-67
21. AO Τερψιθέας Γλυφάδας - ΑΣ Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1937  70-56
22. ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων - ΑΣ Νίκη Λευκ. 43-40
23. ΑΕΟ Πρωτέας Βούλας - ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 65-43
24. ΑΟ Σερρών - ΑΕ Σούρμενων Ελληνικού 26-65
25. ΓΣ Κρόνος Αγ.Δημ. - Παναθηναϊκός AO 45-38
26. Ολύμπια ΓΣ Λάρισας - Παναθλητικός ΑΕ Συκεών 59-61

Γ' Φάση (Προημιτελικοί Αγώνες) / Κυριακή 21/12/2014
27. ΑΟ Αρης Πετρούπολης - ΑΜΣ Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρυσίου  51-64
28. ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων - ΑΕ Σούρμενων Ελληνικού  39-80
29. ΑΕΟ Πρωτέας Βούλας - Παναθλητικός ΑΕ Συκεών  80-61
30. ΓΣ Κρόνος Αγ.Δημ. - AO Τερψιθέας Γλυφάδας  50-55

Δ' Φάση (Ημιτελικοί Αγώνες)-Final 4/ Παρασκευή 13/03/2015
31. ΑΜΣ Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρυσίου - ΑΟ Τερψιθέας Γλυφάδας  61-56
32. ΑΕ Σούρμενων Ελληνικού - ΑΕΟ Πρωτέας Βούλας  62-50

Μικρός Τελικός/ Κυριακή 15/03/2015
33. ΑΕΟ Πρωτέας Βούλας - ΑΟ Τερψιθέας Γλυφάδας  81-51

Τελικός/ Κυριακή 15/03/2015
34. ΑΕ Σούρμενων Ελληνικού - ΑΜΣ Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρυσίου  46-42

/telikos_ginekes15_3_1_645x.jpg

Διαιτητές: Ανδρικόπουλος, Σκούτας, Τσαρούχα

Δεκάλεπτα: 9-11, 21-22, 30-30, 46-42

ΑΕ Σουρμένων Ελληνικού (Καπογιάννη): Γκοτζή 4 (3α), Σταμάτη 10, Καλογήρου, Κοσμά 8 (11ρ), Μαγκλάρα, Παπαμιχαήλ 4, Νικολαϊδου 2, Χαλιβέρα 6 (9ρ), Τζόνσον 12, Μπόνη, Φουράκη Β., Φουράκη Στ.

Αναγέννηση ΝΡ (Καφαντάρη): Μαραγκού, Παπαβασιλείου 6 (3κλ), Γράψα, Μούρτου, Σταυρίδου 7 (3α), Βασιλειάδου, Λυρού, Μούλη 6 (7ρ, 3κλ), Σκιαδοπούλου 10, Λόγκαν 13 (11ρ