Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ19
ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ18
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ17
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ16
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ16
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ16
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ16
ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ16
ΑΣΚ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ16
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ15
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ14
ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ14
ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ13
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ12
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ11
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ11
10η Αγωνιστική, 15/12/2018
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 84-80
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ62-65
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑ91-84
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑ74-82
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Τ68-83
ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ Δ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙ78-89
ΑΣΚ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ77-63
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ78-68
Α1 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018-2019
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ14
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ12
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ12
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡ.11
ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ11
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ11
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ10
ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ10
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ10
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ9
ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ9
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ7
7η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑ79-69
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ -ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ Β80-64
ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ53-66
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ -ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ74-65
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ 65-74
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.Δ-ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 69-57
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018-2019 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ15
ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ15
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ14
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ14
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ14
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ13
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ11
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ11
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ10
ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ9
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ9
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ9
8η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕ-ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ62-44
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ77-49
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ74-64
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 48-69
ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ Γ-ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ34-50
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ43-38
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018-2019 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ16
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ15
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ14
ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ14
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ13
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ12
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ12
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ11
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ10
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ10
ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ9
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 19378
8η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠ-ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡ87-48
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ -ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ63-52
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑ62-53
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ -ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ85-39
ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ58-46
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ ΛΑ69-36
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ18
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ18
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ17
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 17
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ16
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ16
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ16
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ15
ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ15
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ14
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ14
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ14
ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ13
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ13
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ12
ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ12
10η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ Β69-71
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ70-67
ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟ-ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ65-66
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝ75-64
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ72-81
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.56-51
ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ84-67
ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ74-78
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ19
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ19
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ17
ΧΑΝΘ16
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ16
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ16
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ15
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ15
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ15
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ15
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ14
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ14
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ13
ΑΜΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΧΑΛΚ.13
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ12
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ11
10η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΧΑΝΘ66-90
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ -ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ71-66
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 73-76
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕ64-57
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟ-ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠ81-82
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ64-84
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓ68-71
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑ-ΑΜΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ85-69
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ18
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ17
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ17
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 8215
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ14
ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ13
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ13
ΑΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ13
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑ13
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ12
ΛΕΟΝΤΑΣ 201411
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ11
ΝΕΟ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟ10
ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9
9η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ-ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑ64-58
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ71-88
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΝΕΟ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟ83-65
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ77-58
ΑΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ -ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑ70-64
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.-ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ94-66
ΛΕΟΝΤΑΣ 2014-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ32-49
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΟΦΗ17
ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ16
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ16
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ.ΡΑΦ.15
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ15
ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ14
ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ14
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ13
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ13
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ13
ΚΑΠ12
ΑΕ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ11
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ11
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ9
9η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΚΑΠ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ70-81
ΟΦΗ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ98-108
ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.Σ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ60-53
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ -ΑΕ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ95-77
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ Ρ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ73-77
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ81-77
ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑ-ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ91-56
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ15
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ15
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ15
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ14
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193713
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ13
ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ12
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.12
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ12
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ11
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ11
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ10
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ9
9η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ Γ48-58
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑ57-64
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ61-76
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑ-ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙ75-63
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ Π-ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ74-84
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤ80-62
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ16
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ16
ΜΕΝΤ15
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ15
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ14
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ14
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ14
ΔΕΚΑ14
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ14
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο213
ΒΑΟ12
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ12
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ11
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ9
9η Αγωνιστική, 16/12/2018
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣ84-90
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ68-56
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΒΑΟ90-88
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ -ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ72-63
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩ105-47
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ -ΔΕΚΑ75-66
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝ59-67