Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ
ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΝΦ
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΝΈΟ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟ
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
ΟΦΗ
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
ΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΜΕΝΤ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΦΟ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ
ΓΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ "Ο ΕΡΜΗΣ"
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΟΚ "ΟΙ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ"
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΕΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΚΑΟΧ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87
ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
ΧΑΝΘ
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝ.
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΕΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΑΣ ΣΦΗΚΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΦΑ
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ "Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΕΥΣ"
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΕ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ
ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΟΝΣ "Ο ΜΙΛΩΝ"
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ
ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣ
ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
ΑΕ ΔΙΚΑΙΟΥ ΚΩ
ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΚΑΠ
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΟΥ
ΑΣ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ "ΑΧΕΡΩΝ"
ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ
ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΙΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 1986
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ "ΟΙ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ"
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
ΔΕΚΑ
ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
ΑΠΣ ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΥ ΒΟΤΣΗ
ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΦΣΦ "Ο ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ"
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2020-2021 (6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
ΚΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΟ
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
Α1 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2020-2021
ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2020-2021 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΕΣΗ
ΑΦΜΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΣ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΧΙΟΥ
ΓΑΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ
ΓΕ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 2000
ΑΕΠΣ ΑΡΙΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΙ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2020-2021 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2020-2021 (3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΜΕΝΤ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔ.ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ
ΓΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
ΓΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2020-2021 (4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α.Κ. Κ. "ΟΙ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ"
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99