Menu

Διαιτητές-Κομισάριοι Γ’ Εθνικής Ανδρών (15, 18 και 19 Ιανουαρίου)

1ος Όμιλος

Κυριακή 15 Ιανουαρίου

ΔΑΚ Κορίνθου (κθ) 17.00 Κόρινθος-Γλαύκος Σπυρόπουλος-Τσολάκος (Τρίγκα)

1ο Δ. Χαϊδαρίου 17.00 Δάφνη Δαφνίου-Καλαμάτα Ροδίτης-Σωτηρχέλης (Πετράκης Μιχ.)

Πετρούπολης 17.00 Άρης Πετρούπολης-Ακράτα Ρίζος-Τσιμπούρης (Πετρίδης Ν.)

Αιγίου 17.00 Κεραυνός Αιγίου-Ερμιόνη Αναστασίου-Αντωνιάδης (Κωστής)

Παν. Σαλπέας 17.00 Πορφύρας-Ίκαρος Ν. Σμύρνης Λύρας-Σκαλτσής (Σταματόπουλος)

Κ. Αχαϊας 17.00 Αχαγιά 82-Ένωση Ιλίου Μαντήλας-Λεκατσάς (Κοκορδάτος)

Π. Αλεξιώτισσας 17.00 Έσπερος-Πεύκη Χουγιάζος-Καββαδάς (Παπαδόπουλος Γ.)

2ος Όμιλος

Κυριακή 15 Ιανουαρίου

Δ. Περιστεράκης 14.00 Πανναξιακός-Λοκρός Αταλάντης Ορφανός Εμ.-Αντωνίου

Βαρδινογιάννειο 17.00 ΟΦΗ-Διαγόρας Δρ. Δημόπουλος-Καρπάνος (Σαϊτάκης)

ΔΑΚ Νίκαιας 14.30 Άρης Ν.-Ιπποκράτης Κω Κοτσίμπος-Κιουλάφας (Ευστρατίου)

Εθν. Αντίστασης 17.00 Πόλις Καλλιθέας-Νίκη Αμαρουσίου Χρηστίδης Π.-Σιδέρης (Μπεσκάκη)

Χαλκιοπούλειο 17.00 Έσπερος Λαμίας-Πεντέλη Χατζημάρκος-Καρανικόλα (Χριστοδούλου Γ.)

Πεύκης 17.00 Προμηθέας-Κάδμος Μπανασάκης-Μυλωνάς (Αλετράς)

Τετάρτη 18 Ιανουαρίου

Κω 17.00 Ιπποκράτης Κω-Προμηθέας Χαλ. Μακρόπουλος-Γεράνιος

Πέμπτη 19 Ιανουαρίου

Δ. Περιστεράκης 20.00 Πανναξιακός-ΟΦΗ Γρίβα-Δελαγραμμάτικας

3ος Όμιλος

Κυριακή 15 Ιανουαρίου

Φαρσάλων 17.00 Φάρσαλα-Απόλλων Καλ. Δημάδης-Σαρακενίδης (Γκουντέλιας)

ΔΑΚ Φλώρινας 17.00 Αριστοτέλης Φλ.-Μελίκη Τσοκόλης-Λουλουδιάδης (Μπαταούλα)

ΕΑΝΚ Ιωαννίνων 17.00 Βίκος Ζαγοροχώρια-Ελίμεια Ξέρας-Γκέκας (Αγορογιάννης)

Πολυκάστρου 17.00 Εύαθλος-Τιτάνες Παλαμά Παπαδόπουλος Χ.-Τσιοπάνος Ι. (Ελευθεριάδης)

ΔΑΚ Κοζάνης 17.00 Διόσκουροι Κοζ.-Ιωάννινα Πετανίδου-Αγραφιώτης Ι. (Βόντζας)

ΔΑΚ Ευκαρπίας 17.00 Ευκαρπία-Αιγινιακός Παργιανόπουλος-Δολγύρας (Παπαδόπουλος Ν.)

Πρέβεζας 17.00 Νικόπολη Γρεβ.-Πρωτέας Γρ. Παζώλης-Λελούδας (Τζιμογιάννης)

4ος Όμιλος

Κυριακή 15 Ιανουαρίου

ΔΑΚ Κομοτηνής 18.00 ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή-Μακεδονικός Μπακάλης-Λάλα (Γκουρτζελίδης)

ΔΑΚ Ποταμουδιών 18.00 Αστέρας Καβ.-Ιωνικός Ιων. Καρακώστας-Γεωργούλης (Λιρίδης)

Νεάπολης 18.00 Νέαπολη-Ορφέας Ν. Σκοπού Παπαγεωργίου-Θωμόπουλος (Λαδένης)

Επταπυργίου 18.00 Παναθλητικός-Ν. Μουδανιά Κοντογιάννης-Γιαννούλης Αν. (Φωτιάδης)

ΔΑΚ Σερρών 18.00 Ίκαροι Σερρών-Ακτή Ζέφυρος 02 Τσιαπλής-Παπανικολάου (Γιαβρής)

Μαντουλίδη 18.00 Μαντουλίδης-ΜΓΣ Κομοτηνή Κατωτικίδης-Χατζηχαρίσης (Κασαπίδης)

ΔΑΚ Χαλκηδόνας 18.00 Χαλκηδόνα-Αγ. Βαρβάρα Εκίζογλου-Λαδάς (Τοζακίδης)

 

Τετάρτη 18 Ιανουαρίου

1ος Όμιλος

Ακράτας 17.00 Ακράτα-Κόρινθος Πόντας-Χρηστίδης Ηλ. (Μάρκου)

Γλαύκου 17.00 Γλαύκος-Δάφνη Δαφνίου Νάστος-Ρίζος (Κωστής)

Ερμιόνης 17.00 Ερμιόνη-Άρης Πετρούπολης Σταθόπουλος-Λεκατσάς (Τρίγκα)

Ν. Σμύρνης 18.00 Ίκαρος Ν. Σμύρνης-Κεραυνός Αιγίου Φάκαρος-Καρανικόλα (Μαυρουδής)

Πεύκης 17.00 Πεύκη-Αχαγιά 82 Λουκαράκης-Κώτσου (Ζερδεβάς)

Εσπέρου 16.45 Ίκαρος Καλ.-Έσπερος Μπανασάκης-Χατζημάρκος (Ζώης)

2ος Όμιλος

2ο Λυκ. Αμαρουσίου 17.30 Νίκη Αμαρουσίου-Έσπερος Λαμίας Καμήτσος-Χριστινάκης (Παπαδόπουλος Κ.)

3ος Όμιλος

ΔΑΚ Καλαμαριάς 17.00 Απόλλων Καλ.-Βίκος Ζαγοροχώρια Παργιανόπουλος-Δολγύρας (Μήτσιου)

ΔΑΚ Φλώρινας 17.00 Αριστοτέλης Φλ.-Φάρσαλα Παπαδόπουλος Χ.-Τζιοπάνος Γ. (Μπαταούλα)

ΔΑΚ Μελίκης 17.00 Μελίκη-Πρωτέας Γρ. Καρακώστας-Παπαθωμά (Κοντόζης)

ΔΑΚ Κοζάνης 19.00 Ελίμεια-Εύαθλος Πετανίδου-Γρεκός (Κηπουρίδης)

Παλαμά 17.00 Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Διόσκουροι Κοζ. Δαμίγος-Λουλουδιάδης (Μπεκιάρης)

ΕΑΝΚ Ιωαννίνων 17.00 Ιωάννινα-Ευκαρπία Παζόλης-Λελούδας (Τζιμογιάννης)

Αιγινίου 17.00 Αιγινιακός-Νικόπολη Πρ. Κοντογιάννης-Τοκμακίδης (Βάτσιος)

4ος Όμιλος

Μακεδονικού 18.00 Μακεδονικός-Νεάπολη Σιταρίδης-Βασιλόπουλος (Πολυχρονίδης)

ΔΑΚ Ποταμουδιών 18.00 Αστέρας Καβ.-ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή Αγραφιώτης Ι.-Πράτος (Λιρίδης)

Διαβατών 18.00 Ιωνικός Ιωνίας-Αγ. Βαρβάρα Χατζηχαρίσης-Χρυσάφης (Αστρεινίδης)

Ν. Σκοπού Σερρών 18.00 Ορφέας Ν. Σκοπού-Παναθλητικός Παπανικολάου Γ.-Εκίζογλου (Γιαβρής)

Ν. Μουδανιών 18.00 Ν. Μουδανιά-Ίκαροι Σερρών Μελανίδης-Ντόγκας (Θωμόπουλος)

ΔΑΚ Περαίας 18.00 Ακτή Ζέφυρος 02-Μαντουλίδης Τσούλης-Μαλτέσιος (Φωτιάδης)

ΔΑΚ Κομοτηνής 18.00 ΜΓΣ Κομοτηνή-Χαλκηδόνα Ταρενίδης Κ.-Σαρακενίδης (Γκουρτζελίδης)

 

επιστροφή στην κορυφή